His Funny Face

Ihhh anak kecil ini ada aja ekspresinya kalo lagi diajak ngobrol, bikin saya ga bisa mengalihkan pandangan dari laki-laki kecil tampan ini.

Dan…ekspresinya mirip emoticon YM banget…hiyaaaaaaaaaa…ku tak tahan tak menciumimu Bhum…

Advertisements

5 thoughts on “His Funny Face

  1. huwaa… bu Winda kecil ini sih… gemesnyaa liat itu ekspresinya, jadi pengen nyubit >.< peluk cium untuk Bhumi yaaa 🙂

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s